Modern black and glass building of University of Oslo with contemporary institutional architecture and clear lines.

University of Oslo

Humaniora & Samhällsvetenskap

Till lärosätets webbplats

Utbildningar hos oss

Avancerad nivå
52

Avancerad nivå söker du efter en kandidatexamen.

Ort

Oslo, Norge

Studenter

27 400

Grundat

1811

QS-ranking

#131

EduRank

#57 av 116

Vår egen rankning, på vikter vi valt. Den mäter efterfrågan, inte undervisningens kvalitet. Så räknas den ut

Utbildningar

Scrolla i listan för att bläddra bland utbildningarna.

Two students reading books together in a serene library environment.
HumanioraAsia and Middle East StudiesUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Students attentively listening and participating in a classroom discussion.
SamhällsvetenskapAssessment, Measurement and EvaluationUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Various glass flasks filled with blue liquid in a scientific setting, perfect for research themes.
NaturvetenskapAstrophysicsUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master (MSc)120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Various glass flasks filled with blue liquid in a scientific setting, perfect for research themes.
NaturvetenskapBioscienceUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master (MSc)120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Various glass flasks filled with blue liquid in a scientific setting, perfect for research themes.
NaturvetenskapChemistryUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master (MSc)120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Two students reading books together in a serene library environment.
HumanioraClassical StudiesUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Various glass flasks filled with blue liquid in a scientific setting, perfect for research themes.
NaturvetenskapComputational ScienceUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master (MSc)120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Vivid, blurred close-up of colorful code on a screen, representing web development and programming.
Data och ITData Science (master)University of Oslo · Oslo
Master (MSc)120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Two students reading books together in a serene library environment.
HumanioraDevelopment, Environment and Cultural ChangeUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Charts and graphs highlighting retail sales growth, utilizing a magnifying glass for detail.
NationalekonomiEconomicsUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master (MSc)120 ECTS2 årEngelskaIngen avgift, EU
Students attentively listening and participating in a classroom discussion.
SamhällsvetenskapEducationUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Close-up image of car engine pistons and crankshaft, showcasing mechanical components.
Teknik och ingenjörElectronics, Informatics and TechnologyUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master (MSc)120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 15 apr 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
A diverse team engaged in a business meeting, fostering collaboration and teamwork in an office setting.
FöretagsekonomiEntrepreneurship and Innovation ManagementUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master (MSc)120 ECTS2 årEngelskaIngen avgift, EU
Two students reading books together in a serene library environment.
HumanioraEuropean HistoryUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Two students reading books together in a serene library environment.
HumanioraEuropean LanguagesUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Close-up image of car engine pistons and crankshaft, showcasing mechanical components.
Teknik och ingenjörFluid MechanicsUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master (MSc)120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 15 apr 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Two students reading books together in a serene library environment.
HumanioraGender StudiesUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Various glass flasks filled with blue liquid in a scientific setting, perfect for research themes.
NaturvetenskapGeosciencesUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master (MSc)120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Charts and graphs highlighting retail sales growth, utilizing a magnifying glass for detail.
NationalekonomiHealth Economics, Policy, and ManagementUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master (MSc)120 ECTS2 årEngelskaIngen avgift, EU
Students attentively listening and participating in a classroom discussion.
SamhällsvetenskapHuman GeographyUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Two students reading books together in a serene library environment.
HumanioraIbsen StudiesUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Vivid, blurred close-up of colorful code on a screen, representing web development and programming.
Data och ITInformatics: design, use, interaction (master)University of Oslo · Oslo
Master (MSc)120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
A diverse team engaged in a business meeting, fostering collaboration and teamwork in an office setting.
FöretagsekonomiInformatics: Digital Economics and LeadershipUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master (MSc)120 ECTS2 årEngelskaIngen avgift, EU
Vivid, blurred close-up of colorful code on a screen, representing web development and programming.
Data och ITInformatics: information security (master)University of Oslo · Oslo
Master (MSc)120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Vivid, blurred close-up of colorful code on a screen, representing web development and programming.
Data och ITInformatics: language technology (master)University of Oslo · Oslo
Master (MSc)120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Vivid, blurred close-up of colorful code on a screen, representing web development and programming.
Data och ITInformatics: programming and systems architecture (master)University of Oslo · Oslo
Master (MSc)120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Vivid, blurred close-up of colorful code on a screen, representing web development and programming.
Data och ITInformatics: robotics and intelligent systems (master)University of Oslo · Oslo
Master (MSc)120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Students attentively listening and participating in a classroom discussion.
SamhällsvetenskapInformation and Communication Technology LawUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
LL.M.90 ECTS1 år 6 månEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
A close-up image showing a doctor holding a stethoscope, symbolizing healthcare and medical practice.
Vård och medicinInternational Community HealthUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Two students reading books together in a serene library environment.
HumanioraLinguisticsUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Students attentively listening and participating in a classroom discussion.
SamhällsvetenskapMaritime LawUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
LL.M.90 ECTS1 år 6 månEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Close-up image of car engine pistons and crankshaft, showcasing mechanical components.
Teknik och ingenjörMaterials Science for Energy and NanotechnologyUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master (MSc)120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 15 apr 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Complex trigonometric equations and geometric diagrams drawn on a classroom blackboard.
MatematikMathematics (master)University of Oslo · Oslo
Master (MSc)120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Two students reading books together in a serene library environment.
HumanioraModern International and Transnational HistoryUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Two students reading books together in a serene library environment.
HumanioraMultilingualismUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Various glass flasks filled with blue liquid in a scientific setting, perfect for research themes.
NaturvetenskapNuclear ScienceUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master (MSc)120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Students attentively listening and participating in a classroom discussion.
SamhällsvetenskapPeace and Conflict StudiesUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Two students reading books together in a serene library environment.
HumanioraPhilosophyUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Students attentively listening and participating in a classroom discussion.
SamhällsvetenskapPsychology: Cognitive NeuroscienceUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Students attentively listening and participating in a classroom discussion.
SamhällsvetenskapPublic International LawUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
LL.M.90 ECTS1 år 6 månEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Various glass flasks filled with blue liquid in a scientific setting, perfect for research themes.
NaturvetenskapQuantum Science and TechnologyUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master (MSc)120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Two students reading books together in a serene library environment.
HumanioraReligious Roots of EuropeUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Close-up image of car engine pistons and crankshaft, showcasing mechanical components.
Teknik och ingenjörRenewable Energy SystemsUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master (MSc)120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 15 apr 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Students attentively listening and participating in a classroom discussion.
SamhällsvetenskapResearch in Special Needs EducationUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Two students reading books together in a serene library environment.
HumanioraScreen CulturesUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Students attentively listening and participating in a classroom discussion.
SamhällsvetenskapSocial AnthropologyUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Close-up image of car engine pistons and crankshaft, showcasing mechanical components.
Teknik och ingenjörSpace SystemsUniversity of Oslo · Oslo
Master (MSc)120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 15 apr 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU
Complex trigonometric equations and geometric diagrams drawn on a classroom blackboard.
MatematikStochastic Modelling, Statistics and Risk Analysis (master)University of Oslo · Oslo
Master (MSc)120 ECTS2 årEngelskaStänger 1 mar 2027, EUIngen avgift, EU

Alla 52 utbildningar

48 visas som kort ovanför. Här är resten.